GOVERNOR
Records: 6 Items ( Showing 1 to 6 )
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Municipality
County
ROBERT GUZZARDIGOVERNORStatewideREPLOWER MERIONMONTGOMERY
TOM CORBETTGOVERNORStatewideREPSHALER TOWNSHIPALLEGHENY
TOM WOLFGOVERNORStatewideDEMMT. WOLFYORK
ROBERT M MCCORDGOVERNORStatewideDEMBRYN MAWRMONTGOMERY
KATIE MCGINTYGOVERNORStatewideDEMTREDYFFRINCHESTER
ALLYSON Y SCHWARTZGOVERNORStatewideDEMABINGTONMONTGOMERY
    1     


LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Records: 6 Items ( Showing 1 to 6 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideREPJIM CAWLEYMIDDLETOWN TOWNSHIPBUCKS
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMMIKE STACKPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMMARK CRITZJOHNSTOWNCAMBRIA
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMMARK SMITHATHENS BOROBRADFORD
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMBRANDON P NEUMANNORTH STRABANEWASHINGTON
LIEUTENANT GOVERNORStatewideDEMBRAD KOPLINSKICITY OF HARRISBURGDAUPHIN
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 46 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPMEGAN RATHPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMROBERT A BRADYPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictREPARMOND JAMESCHELTENHAMMONTGOMERY
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMCHAKA FATTAHPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictREPMIKE KELLYBUTLERBUTLER
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDEMDAN LAVALLEECRANBERRY TWPBUTLER
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictREPSCOTT PERRYCARROLL TWPYORK
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictDEMLINDA DELIAH THOMPSONHARRISBURGDAUPHIN
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictREPGLENN GT THOMPSONHOWARD TWPCENTRE
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS5th Congressional DistrictDEMTHOMAS TARANTELLARENOVO BOROCLINTON
    1 2 3 4 5     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 52 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Senatorial DistrictREPJOHN JENKINSPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Senatorial DistrictDEMDANNY SAVAGEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Senatorial DistrictDEMTOMAS SANCHEZPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Senatorial DistrictDEMCHRISTINE M TARTAGLIONEPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Senatorial DistrictREPROBIN GILCHRISTCHELTENHAM TWPMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Senatorial DistrictDEMBRIAN D GRALNICKCHELTENHAMMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Senatorial DistrictDEMART HAYWOODCHELTENHAMMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Senatorial DistrictDEMLEANNA WASHINGTONCHELTENHAMMONTGOMERY
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Senatorial DistrictREPROBERT TOMMY TOMLINSONBENSALEMBUCKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Senatorial DistrictDEMKIMBERLY ROSENORTHAMPTONBUCKS
    1 2 3 4 5 6     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 370 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDEMPATRICK J HARKINSERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMFLO FABRIZIOERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictREPLUKE E LOFGRENMCKEAN TWPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDEMRYAN A BIZZARROMILLCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictREPCURT SONNEYHARBORCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictDEMCURT SMITHHARBORCREEK TWPERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPKEN NORTONBETHEL TWPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPBARRY JOZWIAKBERN TWPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPJOE RUDDEROWMAIDENCREEK TWPBERKS
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictDEMFREDERICK SHEELERBERNBERKS
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE
Records: 361 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEAdams County (District 1)REPNADINE DEVINELITTLESTOWNADAMS
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEAdams County (District 1)REPBOB JACKSONLIBERTY TWPADAMS
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEAdams County (District 1)REPVIRGINIA L MARTINMENALLEN TWPADAMS
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEArmstrong County (District 3)REPWILLIAM H RUSHKITTANNING TWPARMSTRONG
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEArmstrong County (District 3)REPJENNIFER BAKEREAST FRANKLIN TWPARMSTRONG
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)REPKIMBERLY PIZZELLABEAVERBEAVER
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)REPDAWNLYN TEAFORD VALLINORTH SEWICKLEYBEAVER
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)REPROB WILLIAMSBEAVER FALLSBEAVER
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEBedford County (District 5)REPTONYA A CLARKEAST PROVIDENCE TWPBEDFORD
MEMBER OF REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEEBedford County (District 5)REPCHUCK SLICKBEDFORD BORO WESTBEDFORD
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE
Records: 312 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEAdams County (District 1)DEMCONOR BROOKSGETTYSBURGADAMS
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEArmstrong County (District 3)DEMCHUCK PASCALLEECHBURG BOROARMSTRONG
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)DEMCAROL RUCKERT FIORUCCIVANPORT TWPBEAVER
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)DEMDENISE COXOHIOVILLEBEAVER
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)DEMDONNA MCCONAUGHY FATHPULASKI TWPBEAVER
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)DEMGREG MASLEKVANPORT TWPBEAVER
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBeaver County (District 4)DEMJOE SPANIKCENTER TWPBEAVER
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBerks County (District 6)DEMISAMAC TORRES FIGUEROAREADINGBERKS
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBerks County (District 6)DEMPETER N MUNSINGWYOMISSINGBERKS
MEMBER OF DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEEBerks County (District 6)DEMVAUGHN SPENCERREADINGBERKS
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


Contact
Visit Pennsylvania's state site
Copyright © 2002 Pennsylvania Department of State. All Rights Reserved.
Commonwealth of PA Privacy Statement
This website is compatible with the following browsers: