PRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATES
Records: 4 Items ( Showing 1 to 4 )
Candidate Name
Office
District
Party
Municipality
County
MITT ROMNEYPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideREP  
BARACK OBAMAPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideDEM  
JILL STEINPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideGRN  
GARY JOHNSONPRESIDENT OF THE UNITED STATESStatewideLIB  
    1     


UNITED STATES SENATOR
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideREPTOM SMITHPLUMCREEK TWPARMSTRONG
UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideDEMBOB CASEY, JRSCRANTONLACKAWANNA
UNITED STATES SENATORStatewideLIBRAYBURN DOUGLAS SMITHBEAVER TWPCLARION
    1     


ATTORNEY GENERAL
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideREPDAVID J FREEDCAMP HILL BOROCUMBERLAND
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideDEMKATHLEEN G KANEWAVERLY TWPLACKAWANNA
ATTORNEY GENERALStatewideLIBMARAKAY J ROGERSYORK CITYYORK
    1     


AUDITOR GENERAL
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideREPJOHN MAHERUPPER ST CLAIRALLEGHENY
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideDEMEUGENE A DEPASQUALEWEST MANCHESTERYORK
AUDITOR GENERALStatewideLIBBETSY ELIZABETH SUMMERSWILKES BARRE CITYLUZERNE
    1     


STATE TREASURER
Records: 3 Items ( Showing 1 to 3 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
STATE TREASURERStatewideREPDIANA IREY VAUGHANNOTTINGHAM TWPWASHINGTON
STATE TREASURERStatewideDEMROBERT M MCCORDLOWER MERIONMONTGOMERY
STATE TREASURERStatewideLIBPATRICIA M FRYMANVICTORY TWP 
    1     


REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS
Records: 42 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictREPJOHN FEATHERMANPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS1st Congressional DistrictDEMROBERT A BRADYPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictREPROBERT ALLEN MANSFIELD, JRPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictDEMCHAKA FATTAHPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS2nd Congressional DistrictINDJAMES FOSTERPHILADELPHIA 
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictREPMIKE KELLYBUTLER CITYBUTLER
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictDEMMISSA EATONSHARONMERCER
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS3rd Congressional DistrictINDSTEVEN PORTER ERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictREPSCOTT PERRYCARROLL TWPYORK
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS4th Congressional DistrictDEMHARRY PERKINSONYORK TWPYORK
    1 2 3 4 5     


SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 40 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictREPALFONSO GAMBONE, JRPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Senatorial DistrictDEMLAWRENCE M FARNESE, JRPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Senatorial DistrictDEMSHIRLEY M KITCHENPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictREPMICHAEL J TOMLINSONPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Senatorial DistrictDEMMIKE STACKPHILADELPHIAPHILADELPHIA
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictREPDOMINIC F PILEGGICHESTER CITYDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY9th Senatorial DistrictDEMPATRICIA L WORRELLCITY OF CHESTERDELAWARE
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictREPKAREN L MOGELBern Twp 1st PBERKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY11th Senatorial DistrictDEMJUDY SCHWANKRUSCOMBMANOR TWPBERKS
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY13th Senatorial DistrictREPLLOYD K SMUCKERW LAMPETER TWPLANCASTER
    1 2 3 4     


REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY
Records: 314 Items ( Showing 1 to 10 )
Office
District
Party
Candidate Name
Municipality
County
...
...
...
...
...
...
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY1st Legislative DistrictDEMPATRICK J HARKINSERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY2nd Legislative DistrictDEMFLO FABRIZIOERIEERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictREPJASON OWENMILLCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY3rd Legislative DistrictDEMRYAN A BIZZARROMILLCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY4th Legislative DistrictREPCURT SONNEYHARBORCREEKERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictREPGREG LUCASEDINBORO BOROERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY5th Legislative DistrictDEMJASON G WHITEALBION BOROERIE
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY6th Legislative DistrictREPBRAD ROAEEAST MEAD TWPCRAWFORD
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY7th Legislative DistrictR/DMARK LONGIETTIHERMITAGEMERCER
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY8th Legislative DistrictREPDICK STEVENSONGROVE CITYMERCER
    1 2 3 4 5 6 7  ...     


Contact
Visit Pennsylvania's state site
Copyright © 2002 Pennsylvania Department of State. All Rights Reserved.
Commonwealth of PA Privacy Statement
This website is compatible with the following browsers: